Elite Scoring Records

Mens All-time Points

PlayerGAPIMGPP
Daniel Gartner292942758
Tomas Gartner2924262653
Mike McCallum132464037
Petr Prazan171463531
Adam Parizek201042330
Klas Brunskog171023127
Tommi Nordstrom17801325
Tomas Rajman17751124
Jarkko Jarvinen13963022
Kalle Lund5100715
Tomas Matejka4102914
Zbynek Vala11222513
Chris Freimann1030713
Red Adjoudj61287
Johan Parkarinen24036
Doug Visione42076
Pete Wildman154136
Jawad Manzar230275
Radek Obermayer32075
Georges Bureau040324
Anthony Charge31074
John Orr31074
Jonathan Nemes21073
Fred Ericson11072
Samuel Struthers11032
Jason Pratt10021
Radek Simcik01031
Matt Ligertwood00020
Thomas Isaksson00000
Nicholas Brady00000
Josef Kmec00000
Jason Cowland00000
Damien Hansen00000
Brad Hooper-Matthias00000
Nathan Rodrigues00030
Martin Rembsen00000
Lasse Laanikari00000
David Speldewinde00000
Scott O’Brien00000
Michael Gartner00020
Milan Pikhart00000
Kent Haigh00000
Dries Geeroms00020
James Hallett00000
Janne Sjogren00000
Alex Michalek00000
Bedrich Mojzis00000
Marko Kujala00000
Martin Senk00000
Hung Duy Pham00000
Hakan Petersson00000
Dan Owsanski00000
Andreas Schuler00000
Daniel Stephenson00040
Martin Vokoun00000
Jonathan To00000
Lars Svensk00000
Jaakko Kajovalta00000
Jan Johansson00000
Adam Blazek00000
Karel Jagrik00020
Brandon Fetkenhauer00040
Jonathan Frech00000
David Hartung00000
Juraj Guran00000
Faris Nasir00000
Tom Hoeglund00000
Linus Gustafsson00000
Fero Krisanda00000
Rob Whelan00000
Brett Howland00000
Frantsek Mraz00000
Paul Kouppas00000
Russell Hall00000
Duy Pham00000
Aleksi Alppi00000
Juho Perala00000
Darren Baxter00000
Sam Turner00000
Warren Mazurek00000
Andy Fenton00000
Ben Hooper-Matthias00000
Mick Duck00000
Steve Matthias00000
Till Soerensen00000

Start a Conversation